Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo Inicial
Liga Profesional Argentina: 1st Phase | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 24 | |
2 | Barracas Central | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 22 | |
3 | Ривер Плейт | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:7 | 21 | |
4 | Велес Сарсфилд | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | 21 | |
5 | Тальерес Кордоба | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | 19 | |
6 | Индепендьенте | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | 18 | |
7 | Институто | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:11 | 17 | |
8 | Росарио Сентрал | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | 14 | |
9 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 13 | |
10 | Банфилд | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | 11 | |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | 11 | |
12 | Атлетико Хуракан | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:12 | 9 | |
13 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 7 | |
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4:16 | 6 |
Liga Profesional Argentina: 2nd Phase | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Банфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Бельграно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Дефенса и Юстициа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | Эстудиантес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | Годой Крус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | Атлетико Хуракан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
14 | Индепендьенте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
15 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
16 | Институто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
17 | Ланус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
19 | Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20 | Расинг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
21 | Ривер Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
22 | Росарио Сентрал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
23 | Сан-Лоренсо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
24 | Сармьенто Жунин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
25 | Тальерес Кордоба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
26 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
27 | Унион Санта-Фе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
28 | Велес Сарсфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Ривер Плейт | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:7 | 21 | |
2 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 21 | |
3 | Велес Сарсфилд | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | 21 | |
4 | Тальерес Кордоба | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | 19 | |
5 | Barracas Central | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 19 | |
6 | Индепендьенте | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | 18 | |
7 | Институто | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | 17 | |
8 | Росарио Сентрал | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | 14 | |
9 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 13 | |
10 | Банфилд | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | 11 | |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | 11 | |
12 | Атлетико Хуракан | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:12 | 9 | |
13 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 7 | |
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4:16 | 6 |
Group B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
1 | Годой Крус | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:4 | 23 | |
2 | Ланус | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:8 | 22 | |
3 | Эстудиантес | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 18 | |
4 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойс | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 18 | |
5 | Дефенса и Юстициа | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:13 | 17 | |
6 | Бока Хуниорс | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 16 | |
7 | Унион Санта-Фе | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | 16 | |
8 | Расинг | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 15 | |
9 | Сан-Лоренсо | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:10 | 15 | |
10 | Platense | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:11 | 12 | |
11 | Central Cordoba | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | 10 | |
12 | Сармьенто Жунин | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | 9 | |
13 | Бельграно | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | 8 | |
14 | Тигре | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:17 | 5 |
Liga Profesional Argentina: 1st Phase | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 18 |
2 | Barracas Central | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
3 | Ривер Плейт | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
4 | Велес Сарсфилд | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
5 | Тальерес Кордоба | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 10 |
6 | Индепендьенте | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
7 | Институто | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 8 |
8 | Росарио Сентрал | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 10 |
9 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 7 |
10 | Банфилд | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 | Атлетико Хуракан | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
13 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3:6 | 5 |
Liga Profesional Argentina: 2nd Phase | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Банфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Бельграно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Дефенса и Юстициа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Эстудиантес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Годой Крус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Атлетико Хуракан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Индепендьенте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Институто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17 | Ланус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Расинг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Ривер Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Росарио Сентрал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | Сан-Лоренсо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Сармьенто Жунин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Тальерес Кордоба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Унион Санта-Фе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Велес Сарсфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Ривер Плейт | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
2 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 18 |
3 | Велес Сарсфилд | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
4 | Тальерес Кордоба | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 10 |
5 | Barracas Central | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
6 | Индепендьенте | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
7 | Институто | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 8 |
8 | Росарио Сентрал | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
9 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 7 |
10 | Банфилд | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 | Атлетико Хуракан | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
13 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3:6 | 5 |
Group B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Годой Крус | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
2 | Ланус | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 7 |
3 | Эстудиантес | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 10 |
4 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойс | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 8 |
5 | Дефенса и Юстициа | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 8 |
6 | Бока Хуниорс | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 11 |
7 | Унион Санта-Фе | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 |
8 | Расинг | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | 7 |
9 | Сан-Лоренсо | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 11 |
10 | Platense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:1 | 7 |
11 | Central Cordoba | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 5 |
12 | Сармьенто Жунин | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
13 | Бельграно | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
14 | Тигре | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
Liga Profesional Argentina: 1st Phase | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 |
2 | Barracas Central | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
3 | Ривер Плейт | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
4 | Велес Сарсфилд | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | 8 |
5 | Тальерес Кордоба | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 9 |
6 | Индепендьенте | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
7 | Институто | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 9 |
8 | Росарио Сентрал | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 4 |
9 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
10 | Банфилд | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 5 |
12 | Атлетико Хуракан | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 3 |
13 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | 1 |
Liga Profesional Argentina: 2nd Phase | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Банфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Бельграно | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Бока Хуниорс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Дефенса и Юстициа | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Эстудиантес | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Годой Крус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Атлетико Хуракан | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Индепендьенте | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Институто | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17 | Ланус | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойс | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Расинг | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Ривер Плейт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Росарио Сентрал | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | Сан-Лоренсо | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Сармьенто Жунин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Тальерес Кордоба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Тигре | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Унион Санта-Фе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Велес Сарсфилд | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Ривер Плейт | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
2 | Аргентинос Хуниорс | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
3 | Велес Сарсфилд | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | 8 |
4 | Тальерес Кордоба | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 9 |
5 | Barracas Central | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
6 | Индепендьенте | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
7 | Институто | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 9 |
8 | Росарио Сентрал | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 4 |
9 | Химнасия Ла Плата | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
10 | Банфилд | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 5 |
12 | Атлетико Хуракан | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 3 |
13 | Индепендьенте Ривадавия | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | 1 |
Group B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О |
1 | Годой Крус | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | Ланус | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
3 | Эстудиантес | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 8 |
4 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойс | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
5 | Дефенса и Юстициа | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 9 |
6 | Бока Хуниорс | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 5 |
7 | Унион Санта-Фе | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
8 | Расинг | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 8 |
9 | Сан-Лоренсо | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
10 | Platense | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 5 |
11 | Central Cordoba | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 5 |
12 | Сармьенто Жунин | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
13 | Бельграно | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 2 |
14 | Тигре | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |